Twin Suite

From Ksh 10,500/night
En suite Wi Fi 2 Pax

SUITE DESCRIPTION

Make your stay with us one to remember at our spacious and luxurious self contained Twin Suite at our 3-star hotel. Internet Connectivity is also available anywhere in the Resort & Spa to keep in you touch.

RESIDENTS RATES

SUITESBB KSHHB KSHFB KSH
Budget Suite Single    4,500.00    5,500.00    6,500.00
Budget Suite Double    8,000.00  10,000.00  12,000.00
Standard Suite Single    6,500.00    7,500.00    8,500.00
Standard Suite Double  12,000.00  14,000.00  16,000.00
Deluxe Suite Single  10,500.00  11,500.00  12,500.00
Deluxe Suite Double  18,000.00  20,000.00  22,000.00
Executive Suite Single  12,500.00  13,500.00  14,500.00
Executive Suite Double  21,000.00  24,000.00  26,000.00

NON-RESIDENTS RATES

SUITESBB USDHB USDFB USD
Standard Suite Single90100110
Standard Suite Double150160205
Standard Suite Triple215260315
Deluxe Suite Single110120130
Deluxe Suite Double170180225
Deluxe Suite Tripple235280335
Executive Suite Single220230250
Executive Suite Double240265280

Children below 3 years free. Children 3 years to 11 years 50% sharing with Adult 50% of Adult rate. Children 3 years to 17 years sharing with Adult 75% of Adult rate.

AMENITIES

Mini Fridge

The room comes fitted with a mini fridge for you to enjoy cold refreshments.

High Speed Internet

We have high speed internet.

Ensuite

All our rooms are en-suite.

Room Service

Room service available for residents.

32-Inch TV

32-inch state of the art TV connected to cable.

Spacious Room

Spacious room that comes with ample natural light.

Amazing Views

You can enjoy lake Nakuru's spectacular views and its surrounding.

Ample Secure Parking

We have ample secure parking for our residents.

Safe Deposit Box

Safe deposit box for your use during your stay.

Located 10 minutes drive to Nakuru's CBD

We are located 10 minutes drive to Nakuru's central business district.