Deluxe Suite

From Ksh 10,500/night
En suite Wi Fi 2 Pax

SUITE DESCRIPTION

Make your stay with us one to remember at our spacious and luxurious self contained Deluxe Suite at our 3-star hotel. The best suite for deluxe privileges. Internet Connectivity is also available anywhere in the Resort & Spa to keep in you touch.

RESIDENTS RATES

SUITES BB KSH HB KSH FB KSH
Budget Suite Single     4,500.00     5,500.00     6,500.00
Budget Suite Double     8,000.00   10,000.00   12,000.00
Standard Suite Single     6,500.00     7,500.00     8,500.00
Standard Suite Double   12,000.00   14,000.00   16,000.00
Standard Suite Triple   16,500.00   19,500.00   22,500.00
Deluxe Suite Single   10,500.00   11,500.00   12,500.00
Deluxe Suite Double   18,000.00   20,000.00   22,000.00
Executive Suite Single   12,500.00   13,500.00   14,500.00
Executive Suite Double   21,000.00   24,000.00   26,000.00

NON-RESIDENTS RATES

SUITESBB USDHB USDFB USD
Standard Suite Single90100110
Standard Suite Double150160205
Standard Suite Triple215260315
Deluxe Suite Single110120130
Deluxe Suite Double170180225
Deluxe Suite Tripple235280335
Executive Suite Single220230250
Executive Suite Double240265280

Children below 3 years free. Children 3 years to 11 years sharing with Adult 50% of Adult rate. Children 3 years to 11 years in own room 75% of Adult rate.

Ensuite

All our rooms are en-suite.

Mini Fridge

The room comes fitted with a mini fridge for you to enjoy cold refreshments.

High Speed Internet

We have high speed internet.

Room Service

Room service available for residents.

AMENITIES

32-Inch TV

32-inch state of the art TV connected to cable.

Spacious Room

Spacious room that comes with ample natural light.

Amazing Views

You can enjoy lake Nakuru's spectacular views and its surrounding.

Ample Secure Parking

We have ample secure parking for our residents.

Safe Deposit Box

Safe deposit box for your use during your stay.

Located 10 minutes drive to Nakuru's CBD

We are located 10 minutes drive to Nakuru's central business district.